NAVY 2014 SUPPLEMENTARY LIST OF CANDIDATES FOR NN - Nigeria navy short service 2015

Nigeria navy short service 2015
nigerianavy shortservice 2015


RESTRICTED
SUPPLEMENTARY LIST OF CANDIDATES FOR NN 2014 RECRUITMENT INTERVIEW
Ser
Name

Appl No
(a)
(b)
(c )
1
ABAH EMMANUEL AKOR
NN/2014/BE/553/0074122
2
ABAM SAMUEL ETENG
NN/2014/CR/737/0032648
3
ABANOBI CHIDERA
NN/2014/IM/010/0076300
4
ABBA SUNDAY IDOKO
NN/2014/FC/133/0040546
5
ABBA SYLVANUS O
NN/2014/BE/553/0077802
6
Abdullahi Adamu
NN/2014/BO/468/0080419
7
Abdullahi Garba Bantam
NN/2014/BO/447/0051378
8
ABDULLAHI IDRIS
NN/2014/JI/265/0028768
9
Abdullahi Murzuk Mubarak
NN/2014/AD/267/0038473
10
ABDULLAHI SALEH
NN/2014/BO/099/0023853
11
ABDULLAHI SANI
NN/2014/NA/415/0029979
12
ABDULRAHIM UMAR AGABA
NN/2014/NI/105/0038112
13
Abdulsalam Ibrahim
NN/2014/FC/002/0025344
14
Abu Enenche Ochinokwu
NN/2014/BE/019/0063968
15
ABUBAKAR BUHARI
NN/2014/KN/509/0102273
16
ABUBAKAR ILIYASU OKPANACHI
NN/2014/KO/282/0026677
17
ABUBAKAR MOHAMMED
NN/2014/KO/055/0048275
18
Abubakar Muhd Illo
NN/2014/KE/081/0030990
19
ADAM MOHAMMED
NN/2014/BO/515/0094877
20
ADAMS NUHU
NN/2014/BO/138/0040768
21
ADAMU ABDULLAHI
NN/2014/NI/769/0061725
22
ADAMU ABUBAKAR
NN/2014/KO/055/0071851
23
ADAMU AHMED
NN/2014/KT/213/0105664
24
ADAMU IBRAHIM
NN/2014/KD/386/0066562
25
Adebayo Oluwafemi Promise
NN/2014/ON/577/0114512
26
Adefiki Yohanna
NN/2014/TA/773/0024819
27
ADEGBITE AYOBAMI ADETUNJI
NN/2014/KW/550/0088498
28
ADEGOKE ADEOLU TAIWO
NN/2014/ON/034/0054063
29
ADEKUNLE ROLIAT
NN/2014/OY/271/0066272
30
ADELOYE EMMANUEL
NN/2014/ED/032/0026466
31
ADEMOLA NUREDEEN ADENIYI
NN/2014/OS/329/0082893
32
ADEMOLA SEGUN AYO
NN/2014/OY/268/0076711
33
Ademuwagun Abiodun Oluwaseun
NN/2014/OD/035/0027290
34
ADIGWE PETER IFECHUKWUDE
NN/2014/DE/053/0043189
35
ADOGBA OLUWAYOMI JULIUS
NN/2014/ON/034/0022864
36
Aduku Mathew Enemona
NN/2014/KO/581/0109315
37
AGABAIDU OCHOCHE FRANCIS
NN/2014/FC/435/0029197
38
AGALA LEO IBONG
NN/2014/CR/009/0049010
39
AGBIDI FELICIA ONYIMOWO
NN/2014/BE/595/0070719
40
AGBO MATHIAS IFEANY
NN/2014/IM/303/0103910
41
AGBOR OMAGU AGNES
NN/2014/CR/738/0025866
42
AGHEDO ETINOSA GOD'SPOWER
NN/2014/ED/759/0019151
43
Agwupuye Rebecca
NN/2014/CR/544/0102383
44
AHMADU SULE
NN/2014/KO/156/0019306
45
AHMED USMAD ADAMU
NN/2014/KD/386/0024158
46
AINA JACOB ADEBAYO
NN/2014/LA/571/0033208
47
AJAKAIYE CHRISTIAN NOAH
NN/2014/ED/032/0032544
48
AJAYI OPENIPO OLUFEMI
NN/2014/ON/610/0076242
49
AJIBOLA O FRANK
NN/2014/ED/032/0040579
50
AJIJI BARNABAS SAMUEL
NN/2014/PL/379/0097303
RESTRICTED
RESTRICTED
51
AKAAYAR DEBORAH MUGUSUUR
NN/2014/BE/261/0031282
52
Akanji Jerry
NN/2014/ED/032/0075139
53
Akinpelu Seyi David
NN/2014/OS/540/0062895
54
AKULGA ABONNEMA
NN/2014/RI/038/0017706
55
AKUME SEWUESE
NN/2014/BE/128/0056017
56
ALABADE OLAMIDE
NN/2014/KW/355/0041243
57
ALABEDE BOLAWA OLAMIDE
NN/2014/KW/355/0041243
58
ALE OLUWASEUN ISEGUNOLUWA
NN/2014/ON/034/0079483
59
ALECHENU SUNDAY
NN/2014/BE/616/0051614
60
ALHASSAN FELIX
NN/2014/KO/156/0076742
61
Alhassan Umar Yahaya
NN/2014/NA/448/0061890
62
ALIYU IDRIS
NN/2014/JI/645/0111544
63
AMAH ANTHONY I
NN/2014/EB/016/0105685
64
AMAKATOR OGHENETEGA
NN/2014/DE/197/0045967
65
Ameh Berikisu
NN/2014/BE/568/0106108
66
AMEH MATHIAS E.
NN/2014/KO/581/0070730
67
AMINI GEORGE
NN/2014/CR/738/0065732
68
AMUDA GBENGA
NN/2014/EK/013/0103210
69
ANAS MASAUDU
NN/2014/BA/097/0030188
70
ANZAMA LELE
NN/2014/AD/532/0091712
71
ARMY PATRICK OCHAYI
NN/2014/CR/738/0028806
72
Arokwe Onyemaechi Ndubuisi
NN/2014/AB/062/0070894
73
ARONG OKON SUNDAY
NN/2014/CR/737/0024554
74
ASEMEAL TERHENBA
NN/2014/BE/444/0049704
75
Ataboh Christopher
NN/2014/KO/055/0039073
76
Atesinse Saheed
NN/2014/KW/337/0055709
77
ATEWE MERCY
NN/2014/ED/569/0080398
78
AUDU SAMUEL E
NN/2014/FC/504/0079424
79
AUVA ISAAC
NN/2014/BE/444/0029119
80
AWODI PAUL ONYEFU
NN/2014/BE/056/0034752
81
Awwal Danjuma
NN/2014/KT/477/0028253
82
AYANWALE MUIDEEN TOPE
NN/2014/OS/548/0043973
83
AYUBA ADAMU
NN/2014/KT/085/0070825
84
AYUBA GIGIYO PWANOGOSHI
NN/2014/AD/532/0023734
85
BADMUS KASIMU TAIYE
NN/2014/KW/550/0088360
86
BALA BOBAI ISAIAH
NN/2014/KD/750/0111632
87
BAMISILE TOPE JOHN
NN/2014/ON/034/0026169
88
BASHIR SALISU ALIYU
NN/2014/KD/384/0028503
89
Bello Muhammad
NN/2014/KT/409/0090566
90
BIYAMINU ILYA
NN/2014/BO/664/0091906
91
BLESSING UWEM
NN/2014/AK/281/0065718
92
BOLAJI INIOLUWA MARY
NN/2014/ON/035/0048919
93
BOSEDE AYODELE
NN/2014/KO/736/0039181
94
BRIDGET BARIBEFI SAMUEL
NN/2014/RI/418/0027563
95
BUSARI TAJUDEEN A
NN/2014/KW/336/0088530
96
CHIAMAKA UDENSI GLADYS
NN/2014/AB/062/0089608
97
CHINENYE GIFT
NN/2014/AD/231/0111684
98
CHKWUKA JONAH CHUKWUBUNNA
NN/2014/AN/022/0098229
99
CHRISTIAN AGU
NN/2014/EN/696/0055372
100
CHRISTIANA ABRAHAM ALAKU
NN/2014/NA/511/0051177
101
CHRISTOPHER L ZINABE
NN/2014/BE/410/0019814
102
CHUKWU CATHERINE OLUCHI
NN/2014/IM/315/0056083
RESTRICTED




nigerianavy shortservice 2015

NAVY 2014 SUPPLEMENTARY LIST OF CANDIDATES FOR NN - Nigeria navy short service 2015 NAVY 2014 SUPPLEMENTARY LIST OF CANDIDATES FOR NN - Nigeria navy short service 2015 Reviewed by Unknown on 12:59 AM Rating: 5

No comments:

Powered by Blogger.